PPE Clothing (AR/FR)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Coat, PLT
Salisbury
$243.35 - $289.09Salisbury by Honeywell's Premium Light Weight 40 Cal/cm2 Arc Flash Protection suit has a total fabric weight of 11 oz/yd2.This is much lighter than Salisbury's standard HRC 4 suit with a total fabric...ACC4032PLT$243.35 - $289.09 -
20 Cal/cm² Pro-Wear Arc Flash Protection Coat (XL)
Salisbury
Now: $101.89Was: $203.78Pro-Wear Arc Flash Protection Coat in size Extra Large Features: ATPV rating: 20 Cal Coats are made from arc flash resistant material Sewn with Nomex thread 32" long Nomex wristlets Expansion back...ACC2032BLXLNow: $101.89Was: $203.78 -
65 Cal/cm² TCG Series Arc Flash Coat
Oberon
$318.71 - $350.60Constructed of Oberon's proprietary Inovex Aramid fabric making it incredibly light weight and inherently/permanenTCG65-CT$318.71 - $350.60 -
65 Cal/cm² TCG Series Arc Flash Bib-Overall
Oberon
$311.66 - $342.83Constructed of Oberon's proprietary Inovex FR aramid fabric making it incredibly ligTCG65-BIB$311.66 - $342.83 -
42 Cal/cm² Deluxe LAN4 Series TCG Arc Flash Coat
Oberon
$574.18 - $717.73Meets ANSI /ISEA 125 Level 2 Conformity and Arc FlashLAN4-CT$574.18 - $717.73 -
40 Cal/cm² LAN4 PPE4 Series Arc Flash Bib Overalls
Oberon
$586.25 - $732.83LAN Series Arc Flash Bib-OverallsLAN4-BIB$586.25 - $732.83 -
12 Cal/cm² Bizflame Crew Neck
Now: $18.94Was: $37.87This smooth, high performance interlock knit is made from 100% FR cotton. The fabric offers superior strength and a lightweight feel. Guaranteed flame resistance for the life of the garment ensures...FR01-GYNow: $18.94Was: $37.87 -
24 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Bib Overalls
Oberon
$92.37 - $101.79Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Bib-Overalls Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric FR Suspenders included Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing including large rise and generous seat to...ARC15-BIB$92.37 - $101.79 -
24 Cal/cm² Series Arc Coverall (Large)
Oberon
Now: $164.94Was: $329.88Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Coverall Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing. Front with Nomex zipper tape & high temperature Delryn zipper...ARC15-CVL-LNow: $164.94Was: $329.88 -
24 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hip Length Coat
Oberon
Now: $90.95Was: $181.90Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Coverall Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing. Front with Nomex zipper tape & high temperature Delryn zipper...ARC15-CTNow: $90.95Was: $181.90 -
Tulsa Contrast Hi-Vis Vest
Now: $4.80Was: $9.59This vest uses lightweight, cooling mesh fabric, with a zipper fastening. It includes 4 external pockets, 2 internal patch pockets and contrast tape configuration. Note: Inventory levels are limited...US371YELNow: $4.80Was: $9.59 -
Class 2, Non-FR Polyester Knit Mesh (Orange)
Estex
$12.72 - $13.03Estex Polyester Fabric, Hook & Loop Front Closure3M Reflective Silver Tape & Silver Trim The Estex 1615 Series of safety vests is made of lightweight, breathable Non-FR polyester, and features 3M...1615-20-RT$12.72 - $13.03 -
43 Cal/cm² 12 oz. Ultra Soft Navy over 5.5 oz Ultra Soft Grey Switchpullers Coveralls
CPA
$191.87 - $211.05Barracuda Collar Front hook & loop Closure Modacrylic Knit Wrist 18" hook & loop Leg Flares HRC 4 ATPV 42 Note: Inventory levels are limited on sale and clearance items. If you place an order and...SW-605-43$191.87 - $211.05 -
43 Cal/cm² 7 oz. Ultra Soft Navy over 5.5 oz Ultra Soft Grey over 7 oz. UltraSoft Bib Overalls
CPA
$134.77 - $161.73Criss Cross Top Straps with Nexus Clip Closure Side Hook and Loop Straps Hook and Loop Leg Flares Hook and Loop Fly ATPV 43 NFPA 70E Note: Inventory levels are limited on sale and clearance items...SWB-43$134.77 - $161.73 -
43 Cal/cm² 12 oz. UltraSoft Navy Jacket
CPA
$107.78 - $134.52Stand up Collar with hook and loop Closure. Front Zippered Closure with hook and loop flap and Knit Wrists. Specifications:Heat Resistance/ATPV: 43 Cal/cm²NFPA Certification: NFPA 70E Note: Inventory...SWJ-43$107.78 - $134.52 -
12 Cal/cm² 9 oz. UltraSoft Navy Bib Overalls
CPA
Now: $89.13Was: $178.25Standards: Arc Rating (ATPV): 12 Cal/cm² Heat Resistance: 12 Cal/cm² NFPA Certification: NFPA 70ESWB-12Now: $89.13Was: $178.25 -
12 Cal/cm² 9 oz. UltraSoft Navy Jacket
CPA
$148.87 - $178.65Stand up collar with hook and loop Closure. Front hook and loop closure with Knit Wrists. Details: Fabric: 9 oz. UltraSoft Color: Navy Standards: Arc Rating (ATPV): 12 Cal/cm² Heat...SWJ-12$148.87 - $178.65 -
Knit Wrist 100% Cotton Liner Gloves (White)
Salisbury
$4.78The 89 Series Linemen's Glove Liners are Salisbury’s classic summer liner is white with knit wrist cuff and 100% cotton construction. Liner Gloves enhance the comfort of wearing Rubber Insulating...89/1402$4.78 -
Knit Wrist 100% Cotton Liner Gloves
Salisbury
$4.68SALISBURY By Honeywell LMKC Series Light Weight Jersey Style Linemen's Natural Glove Liners with machine knit wrist cuff feature 100% cotton construction that renders soft and comfortable inner...L10MKC$4.68 -
47 Cal. Carbon Glove with Adjustable Closures
$98.99Our Team Issue Level 5 is constructed with a sturdy CarbonX lined genuine leather palm and backed with two top layers of fire-retardant CarbonX stretch-knit, shielding your entire hand with SFI level...CXG-L5-012$98.99