PPE Clothing (AR/FR)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
8.6 Cal/cm² Flame Resistant Classic Twill Shirt (Dark Navy)
Carhartt
$85.10 - $89.99Carhartt's flame-resistant twill shirt with pocket flaps works as hard as you do. Designed to handle the most rugged working conditions, this men's button-down shirt keeps you safe from dangerous...FRS160-DNY$85.10 - $89.99 -
23 Cal/cm² FR Heavyweight Full Zip Hoodie (Navy)
DriFire
Now: $120.50Was: $241.00Dual-hazard protection from arc flash and flash fire hazards. Soft FR/AR heavyweight fleece for warmth and protection. Large drawstring hood fits over hard hat. Generous cut allows for unrestricted...SWS12Z-3XLNow: $120.50Was: $241.00 -
11.2 Cal/cm² FR Deluxe Vest (Orange)
DriFire
$90.54 - $99.59Short waist design for easy accommodation of a tool belt. Four pockets: cell phone, pencil and two lower pockets. FR zip front closure. Silver FR solid reflective material. Mic-clip band on left...VNT99223$90.54 - $99.59 -
Deep Heel Dielectric Footwear (9)
Salisbury
Now: $118.96Was: $207.92All of Salisbury’s ASTM Dielectric Footwear conforms with ASTM F1117 and all are 100% tested to the electrical hazard requirements of ASTM F1116 at 20,000 volts. Features & Benefits: ASTM Dielectric...51509 9Now: $118.96Was: $207.92 -
4.9 Cal/cm² FR Long John Pant (2XL)
DriFire
Now: $51.27Was: $102.544.9 Cal/cm² FR Long John Pant provides 4-way stretch fabric for maximum comfort. Moisture wicking & quick dry rate. Inherently flame resistant, FR protection will not wash/wear out. Offset,...DF2-CM-762-PLP-RG-2XNow: $51.27Was: $102.54 -
FR ComforTouch Lined Bomber Jacket
Bulwark FR
Now: $50.00Was: $100.00Bulwark EXCEL FR ComforTouch Lined Bomber Jacket Navy Length=TALL, Size=2XLNote: Inventory levels are limited on sale and clearance items. If you place an order and the item or quantity is no longer...JLJYNVC-2XLNow: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
Men's Wolverine Bolt Vent Durashocks CarbonMax Shoe (Navy)
Now: $49.98Was: $99.95The Wolverine Men's Bolt Vent Safety Shoes feature an angled pattern to channel away liquids and contaminants. DuraSpring cushioning provides long lasting, dynamic cushioning, retaining more than 40%...W211006Now: $49.98Was: $99.95 -
9 Cal Hi-visibility Safety Vest
Bulwark FR
$81.88Hi-visibility Safety Vest offers FR and high visibility together in this CAT 2, ANSI 107 Type R Class 2 compliant dual-hazard safety vest with hook-and-loop front closure and adjustable sides for a...VMV4HV-RG$81.88 -
12 Cal/cm² 9 oz. Double Cargo Pant
Bulwark FR
Now: $34.50Was: $69.00Midweight cargo pant with left and right cargo pocket have two snap closures. Features & Standards: Arc Rating: ATPV 12 Calories Standard: NFPA 2112 CompliantPLC2NV1Now: $34.50Was: $69.00 -
16.4 Cal FR Max Protect Inherent Long Sleeve T-shirt
Ariat
$129.95Committed to your safety, this style features the highest arc protection rating we've ever offered in a T-shirt, all at an extremely light weight. Raglan construction makes it easy to move in,...10039228-2XL$129.95 -
8.9 Cal FR Work Crew Short Sleeve T-Shirt (Silver Fox)
Ariat
Now: $44.98Was: $89.95Features: Material: 6.75 oz. 100% Cotton Flame Resistant Jersey Crew neck with rib knit collar and raglan construction Greater Arm Mobility for optimal range of motion10025371Now: $44.98Was: $89.95 -
20 Cal Women's FR Mid Rise Stretch Basic Boot Cut Jean
Ariat
Now: $54.98Was: $109.95Stay comfortable even when the environment isn't. Engineered to fit your body, these are the best FR stretch jeans you'll ever wear. Features: Boot Cut 12.5 oz. Stretch Denim10016176-32RNow: $54.98Was: $109.95 -
Men's Wolverine Bolt Vent Durashocks CarbonMax Shoe
Now: $49.98Was: $99.95The Wolverine Men's Bolt Vent Safety Shoes feature an angled pattern to channel away liquids and contaminants. DuraSpring cushioning provides long lasting, dynamic cushioning, retaining more than 40%...W211067Now: $49.98Was: $99.95 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Short Sleeve Tee (Navy)
DriFire
$26.49 - $29.14ASTM F1506; NFPA 70E Compliant; CAT 1; Ebt 4.5 cal/cm2 5.4 oz. soft fabric prevents chafing and maximizes comfort Patented drirelease fiber blend for superior moisture management, comfort and odor...DF2-CM-446TS-NB$26.49 - $29.14 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Long Sleeve Tee (Navy)
DriFire
$32.03 - $36.48ASTM F1506; NFPA 70E compliant; CAT1; Ebt 4.5 cal/cm2 5.4 oz. soft fabric prevents chafing and maximizes comfort Lightweight breathable fabric Moisture-wicking technology to keep you drier 75%...DF2-CM-446LS-NB$32.03 - $36.48 -
8.6 Cal/cm² Flame Resistant Classic Twill Shirt (Gray)
Carhartt
$40.00 - $79.99Carhartt's flame-resistant twill shirt with pocket flaps works as hard as you do. Designed to handle the most rugged working conditions, this men's button-down shirt keeps you safe from dangerous...FRS160-GRY-REG$40.00 - $79.99 -
8.9 Cal FR Solid Vent Work Shirt (Navy)
Ariat
Now: $54.98Was: $109.95Strategically placed mesh vents add extra comfort to this hard-working shirt. It has the same good looks and great fit as our Western performance shirts, plus flame-resistance ideal for hazardous...10019062Now: $54.98Was: $109.95 -
54 Cal/cm² Flame Resistant Duck Active Jacket/Quilt Lined (Navy)
Carhartt
Now: $125.00Was: $249.99Note: Only available in XL Men's FR cotton canvas active jacket with a warm quilt lining. This men's rugged layer takes our classic active jacket and adapts it for the most hazardous work conditions...101621-410REGXLNow: $125.00Was: $249.99 -
Cat 3, FR Full Swing Quick Duck Lanyard Access Jacket (Brown)
Carhartt
$113.83 - $126.88Designed with insights from the Carhartt Crew, this flame-resistant jacket for men is as tough as they come. Made for the toughest jobs, this men's jacket helps protect you from light rain, flames,...102692-BRN-REG$113.83 - $126.88 -
36 Cal/cm² Men's Flame Resistant Full Swing Quick Duck Coat (Brown)
Carhartt
Now: $140.00Was: $279.99Flame resistant. Looks traditional, feels exceptional. Engineered design provides stretch without bulk, and every element works with you so you can work easier. The protection and comfort you need...102182-BRN-REGNow: $140.00Was: $279.99