PPE Clothing (AR/FR)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FastFit Glove (Small)
Now: $7.88Was: $15.76With improved contours for a better fit, our FastFit Glove is the tool to use for everyday jobs. The glove incorporates a Clarino Synthetic Leather palm, stretch panels between the fingers, two-way...MFF-95-008Now: $7.88Was: $15.76 -
Premium, Light Weight Cotton Lisle Inspection Gloves
PIP
$2.81Premium, Light Weight Cotton Lisle Inspection Glove with Unhemmed Cuff. Size Large Ideal for inspection and electronics assembly. Constructed in a two piece, reversible pattern using 100% cotton...97-500$2.81 -
12.4 Cal/cm² 9.5 oz UltraSoft Coverall (54/R, 2XL)
Bulwark FR
$102.69Note: Sizes available are subject to availability. This SKU is discontinued, and will not be available for re-order. Available Sizes: 9.5 oz. Ultra Soft 12.4 cal. Coverall&nb1319NB54/0R$102.69 -
12.4 Cal/cm² 9.5 oz UltraSoft Coverall (58/R, 3XL)
Bulwark FR
Now: $61.12Was: $122.24Note: Sizes available are subject to availability. This SKU is discontinued, and will not be available for re-order. Available Size: 9.5 oz. Ultra Soft 12.4 cal. Coverall Navy1319NB58/0RNow: $61.12Was: $122.24 -
40 Cal/cm² Pro-Wear Plus Premium Arc Flash Bib
Salisbury
$410.89 - $448.28Category 4 garments meet NFPA 70E standards and have a minimum arc flash rating of 40 cal/cm2. Overalls are sleeveless garments that cover the torso and legs. They are cooler than coveralls and...ACB40PRG$410.89 - $448.28 -
40 Cal/cm² Pro-Wear Plus Premium Arc Flash Coat
Salisbury
$366.78 - $433.05Shortened collar for comfortable neck movement. Drop tail back allows for increase movement without loss of protection. Features: ATPV Rating: 40 Cal Sewn with Nomex thread Nomex wristlets Expansion...ACC40PRG$366.78 - $433.05 -
20 Cal FR M4 Relaxed Basic Boot Cut Jean
Ariat
Now: $57.48Was: $114.95Stay comfortable even when the environment isn't. Engineered to fit your body, these are the best FR jeans you'll ever wear. Made of premium, ring-spun cotton, this pair is relaxed through the seat...10020812Now: $57.48Was: $114.95 -
20 Cal FR M4 Relaxed Workhorse Boot Cut Jean
Ariat
Now: $59.98Was: $119.95Relaxed but tough, these flame-resistant pants deliver style and durability. Equipped with heavy-duty zippers and added features like plenty of pockets for tools and more, you’re all set to take on...10017262-FLINTNow: $59.98Was: $119.95 -
12.7 Cal FR M4 Relaxed Workhorse Boot Cut Pant
Ariat
Now: $59.98Was: $119.95For durability, added comfort and style, Ariat's flame-resistant workhorse pants come fully loaded. Relaxed fit moves with you no matter the task, while convenient pockets let you keep all you need...10019623-NAVYNow: $59.98Was: $119.95 -
20 Cal FR M4 Ridgeline Boot Cut Jean
Ariat
Now: $57.48Was: $114.95Stay comfortable even when the environment isn't. Engineered to fit your body, these are the best FR jeans you'll ever wear. Made of premium, ring-spun cotton, this pair is relaxed through the seat...10018365Now: $57.48Was: $114.95 -
20 Cal FR M3 Loose Basic Stackable Straight Leg Jean
Ariat
Now: $52.48Was: $104.95Classic straight leg jeans with a loose fit providing more room to move. Matched up with flame-resistant technology to make this a safe and comfortable choice for the workplace. Features: Anchored...10014450-SHALENow: $52.48Was: $104.95 -
8.9 Cal FR Solid Vent Work Shirt (Silver Fox)
Ariat
Now: $54.98Was: $109.95Strategically placed mesh vents add extra comfort to this hard-working shirt. It has the same good looks and great fit as our Western performance shirts, plus flame-resistance ideal for hazardous...10019063Now: $54.98Was: $109.95 -
9.5 Cal FR Featherlight Work Shirt
Ariat
Now: $64.98Was: $129.95For lightweight, long-lasting protection in warm outdoor work environments, the Ariat flame-resistant Featherlight Work Shirt delivers. And with permanent color fastness worked into the dying...10025428Now: $64.98Was: $129.95 -
40 Cal/cm² Pro-Wear Plus Arc Flash Bib Overalls
Salisbury
$207.47 - $221.87With our long-standing expertise in arc flash protection and a deep understanding of worker wants/needs, Honeywell Salisbury has redefined the notion of comfort, style and safety. The lightweight...ACB40RG$207.47 - $221.87 -
40 Cal/cm² Pro-wear Plus Arc Flash Coat
Salisbury
$214.67 - $229.08With our long-standing expertise in arc flash protection and a deep understanding of worker wants/needs, Honeywell Salisbury has redefined the notion of comfort, style and safety. The lightweight...ACC40RG$214.67 - $229.08 -
FR Summer Neck Gaiter
DriFire
$20.74This FR mask, made by National Safety Apparel, is designed to discourage touching of the nose and mouth as well as decrease the spread of the wearer's airborne particles from coughing or sneezing...DF2-762SNG-RG$20.74 -
12 Cal Leggings
CPA
$65.20Made from one-ply of 9 oz. navy Indura UltraSoft. Standards: 12 cal rated (ATPV = 12 cal / sq. cm) CAT Level: PPE Category 2 Meets NFPA 70SW-401-12$65.20 -
12 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Coat
CPA
$158.83 - $174.72Chicago Protective (CPA) 50 inch Arc Flash Coat with a 12 Cal/cm2 rating. Features: Fabric: 9 oz. UltraSoft Color: Navy Stand-up collar with a hook & loop closure Front hook & loop...SWC-12$158.83 - $174.72 -
12.2 Cal/cm² 9 oz. Deluxe Coverall (Navy Blue)
Bulwark FR
$109.57 - $144.31This midweight premium coverall provides CAT 2 protection with innovative features for extra comfort and convenience. Eight total pockets keep your tools at hand, while elastic waist inserts and...CLB6NV$109.57 - $144.31 -
54 Cal/cm² Flame Resistant Duck Active Jacket/Quilt Lined (Black)
Carhartt
Now: $125.00Was: $249.99Note: Only available in XL Men's FR cotton canvas active jacket with a warm quilt lining. This men's rugged layer takes our classic active jacket and adapts it for the most hazardous work conditions...101621-001REGXLNow: $125.00Was: $249.99