PPE Clothing (AR/FR)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
36 Cal/cm² Men's Flame Resistant Full Swing Quick Duck Coat (Navy)
Carhartt
$140.00 - $155.00Flame resistant. Looks traditional, feels exceptional. Engineered design provides stretch without bulk, and every element works with you so you can work easier. The protection and comfort you need...102182-DNY-REG$140.00 - $155.00 -
14 Cal/cm² Men's Flame Resistant Full Swing Quick Duck Jacket
Carhartt
Now: $110.00Was: $219.9914 Cal/cm² Men's Flame Resistant Full Swing Quick Duck Jacket, Size: 2XL102179-211-REG-2XLNow: $110.00Was: $219.99 -
54 Cal/cm² FR Duck Bib Lined Overall (Men's)
Carhartt
Now: $150.00Was: $299.99Men's Flame Resistant Duck Bib Lined Overall: A great combination of durability, comfort, and protection. This lined overall resists flash fire and arc flash, but never hard work. It's not just what...101626-410RNow: $150.00Was: $299.99 -
33 Cal/cm² Lineman Jacket w/ Lanyard Access
DriFire
Now: $175.06Was: $350.12Available Size: Large, limited stock. ASTM F1506; NFPA 70E; Ebt 33 cal/cm2; CAT3 Meets ANSI 107-Class 3 hi-vis requirements 7 oz. moisture repellent outer shell and extremely comfortable, breathable...DF2-AX3-324-JKT-LGNow: $175.06Was: $350.12 -
12.1 Cal/cm² Hi-Vis Utility Shirt
DriFire
$182.80Permanent, inherent FR that won't wash or wear out. Dries 2-3x faster than cotton. Segmented tape for increased breathability. Features two convenient button pockets. Made in USA. Fabric...DF2-AX3-324LS-HY$182.80 -
8.7 Cal/cm² Hi-Vis Long Sleeve Shirt
DriFire
$81.78 - $89.96Dri-release advanced wicking technology. Inherent FR protection. Segmented tape for increased breathability with Ribbed collar maintains shape. Made in USA. Fabric Details: 8.75 oz. mesh fabric for...DF2-AX3-265ALS-HY$81.78 - $89.96 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Short Sleeve Tee
DriFire
$26.49 - $29.14Lightweight breathable fabric utilizing moisture-wicking technology to keep you drier. Ribbed collar maintains shape. Odor control technology. Made in USA. Fabric: 4.5 cal/cm2 5.4 oz. soft fabric...DF2-CM-446TS-DS$26.49 - $29.14 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Long Sleeve Tee
DriFire
$32.03 - $35.24Lightweight breathable fabric utilizing moisture-wicking technology to keep you drier. Ribbed collar maintains shape. Odor control technology. Made in USA. Fabric: 4.5 cal/cm2 5.4 oz. soft fabric...DF2-CM-446LS-DS$32.03 - $35.24 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Boxer Brief
DriFire
$21.23 - $23.36Patented fiber blend for superior moisture management, comfort and odor control. Soft fabric prevents chafing and maximizes comfort. Perfect base layer for other DRIFIRE garments. Made in USA. Fabric...DF2-446BB-NB$21.23 - $23.36 -
4.9 Cal/cm² Long Sleeve Tee w/ Contrast Stitching (Reg)
DriFire
$44.42 - $48.96What’s underneath counts — for safety and performance. That’s why DRIFIRE Prime should always go on first. With its signature red stitching, the premium four-way stretch fabric of DRIFIRE Prime...DF2-CM-762-PLS-RG$44.42 - $48.96 -
4.9 Cal/cm² Short Sleeve Tee w/ Contrast Stitching
DriFire
$38.75 - $42.62Note: 1 available, size is XL: DF2-CM-762-PTS-RG-XL Fabric Details: 4.9 cal/cm2 Lightweight 6.5 oz. prime fabric with super soft feel and 4-way stretch that allows superior mobility Uses drirelease,...DF2-CM-762-PTS-RG$38.75 - $42.62 -
10 Cal/cm² 4.4 oz. Navy Blue Coverall
DriFire
$137.03 - $150.73Dual hazard protection, with Inherent FR Protection. Natural, soft feel with excellent durability. Dries up to 3x faster than competitors using drirelease advanced wicking technology. Fabric...DF2-450C-CA-NB$137.03 - $150.73 -
10 Cal/cm² 4.4 oz. Navy Blue Workshirt
DriFire
$74.79 - $82.27Offers Dual hazard protection, Inherent FR Protection with Natural, soft feel with excellent durability. Dries up to 3x faster than competitors using drirelease advanced wicking technology. Fabric...DF2-CM-450C-LS-NB$74.79 - $82.27 -
12 Cal/cm² Ultra Soft Navy Coverall (32 in. Inseam)
NSA
$105.96 - $116.56All Coveralls have a 32 inch inseam, 6 pockets, pass through, 2-way zipper front, snaps adjustment at cuff. Constructed from 9-ounce Westex UltraSoft flame resistant fabric to provide protection from...C88UP$105.96 - $116.56 -
16 Cal/cm² UltraSoft Knit Hood (Balaclava)
NSA
$29.13National Safety Apparel (NSA) Arc-Rated Knit Hood (Balaclava): This 6.5 oz. Westex UltraSoft Rib Knit Balaclava is Made in the USA. Providing the wearer durability with an Arc Rating of 16 cal/cm²...H11RY$29.13 -
$510.88 -
Electriguard 20kV 17" Dielectric Overboot
Salisbury
$285.84Rated at 20kV, the new Electriguard 17” dielectric overboots were designed to have a wider neck opening – which typically allows the users to gear up for their work day with ease. The wider opening...21405WT$285.84 -
Electriguard 14" 20kV Dielectric Overboot
Salisbury
$277.10Rated at 20kV, the new Electriguard 14” dielectric over-boots were designed to have a wider neck opening – which typically allows the users to gear up for their work day with ease. The wider opening...21406WT$277.10 -
20 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Protection Overpants (X-Large)
Salisbury
Now: $93.05Was: $186.10Features: ATPV Rating: 20 Cal Made from arc flash resistant material. Sewn with Nomex thread. Meets ASTM F1506 and NFPA 70E standards. <ACP2030BLXLNow: $93.05Was: $186.10 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Protection Bib Overalls, PLT
Salisbury
$305.52 - $336.07Features: 40 cal/cm2 ATPV ratings Approximately 60% lighter fabric weight than standard 40 calorie garment 2 layers - 5 oz/yd2 (141.747 g/m2) & 6 oz/yd2 (170.097 g/m2) Sewn with Nomex...ACB4030PLT$305.52 - $336.07