Clearance
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
10 Cal/cm² 4.4 oz. Navy Blue Coverall
DriFire
$137.03 - $150.73Dual hazard protection, with Inherent FR Protection. Natural, soft feel with excellent durability. Dries up to 3x faster than competitors using drirelease advanced wicking technology. Fabric...DF2-450C-CA-NB$137.03 - $150.73 -
10 Cal/cm² 4.4 oz. Navy Blue Workshirt
DriFire
$74.79 - $82.27Offers Dual hazard protection, Inherent FR Protection with Natural, soft feel with excellent durability. Dries up to 3x faster than competitors using drirelease advanced wicking technology. Fabric...DF2-CM-450C-LS-NB$74.79 - $82.27 -
12 Cal/cm² Ultra Soft Navy Coverall (32 in. Inseam)
NSA
$105.96 - $116.56All Coveralls have a 32 inch inseam, 6 pockets, pass through, 2-way zipper front, snaps adjustment at cuff. Constructed from 9-ounce Westex UltraSoft flame resistant fabric to provide protection from...C88UP$105.96 - $116.56 -
20 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Protection Overpants (X-Large)
Salisbury
Now: $93.05Was: $186.10Features: ATPV Rating: 20 Cal Made from arc flash resistant material. Sewn with Nomex thread. Meets ASTM F1506 and NFPA 70E standards. <ACP2030BLXLNow: $93.05Was: $186.10 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Protection Bib Overalls, PLT
Salisbury
$305.52 - $336.07Features: 40 cal/cm2 ATPV ratings Approximately 60% lighter fabric weight than standard 40 calorie garment 2 layers - 5 oz/yd2 (141.747 g/m2) & 6 oz/yd2 (170.097 g/m2) Sewn with Nomex...ACB4030PLT$305.52 - $336.07 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Coat, PLT
Salisbury
$243.35 - $289.09Salisbury by Honeywell's Premium Light Weight 40 Cal/cm2 Arc Flash Protection suit has a total fabric weight of 11 oz/yd2.This is much lighter than Salisbury's standard HRC 4 suit with a total fabric...ACC4032PLT$243.35 - $289.09 -
20 Cal/cm² Pro-Wear Arc Flash Protection Coat (XL)
Salisbury
Now: $101.89Was: $203.78Pro-Wear Arc Flash Protection Coat in size Extra Large Features: ATPV rating: 20 Cal Coats are made from arc flash resistant material Sewn with Nomex thread 32" long Nomex wristlets Expansion back...ACC2032BLXLNow: $101.89Was: $203.78 -
100 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hood Tuffweld
Salisbury
Now: $320.93Was: $641.86Pro-Hood Arc Flash Protection Hood Features: 100 cal/cm2 hood is made from TuffWeld and Q/9 material layers Sewn with Nomex thread Hard hat not includedFH100Now: $320.93Was: $641.86 -
10 Cal/cm² Face Shield w/ Universal Bracket (SPL Lens)
Salisbury
Now: $73.80Was: $147.59Available Styles: AS1000-SPL: 10 cal/cm² Face Shield AS1000U-SPL: 10 cal/cm² Face Shield wAS1000U-SPLNow: $73.80Was: $147.59 -
65 Cal/cm² TCG Series Arc Flash Coat
Oberon
$318.71 - $350.60Constructed of Oberon's proprietary Inovex Aramid fabric making it incredibly light weight and inherently/permanenTCG65-CT$318.71 - $350.60 -
65 Cal/cm² TCG Series Arc Flash Bib-Overall
Oberon
$311.66 - $342.83Constructed of Oberon's proprietary Inovex FR aramid fabric making it incredibly ligTCG65-BIB$311.66 - $342.83 -
12 Cal/cm² Bizflame Crew Neck
Now: $18.94Was: $37.87This smooth, high performance interlock knit is made from 100% FR cotton. The fabric offers superior strength and a lightweight feel. Guaranteed flame resistance for the life of the garment ensures...FR01-GYNow: $18.94Was: $37.87 -
1" Aluminum Grounding "C" Clamp
Salisbury
Now: $68.65Was: $137.291" Aluminum "C" Clamp Details: Eye & Clamp Description: Eye with strain relief sleeve Type: Round Jaw ASTM Grade: 5 Jaw: Smooth Upper, Curved Lower Material: Aluminum Screw Type: Acme Thread Ferrule...4388Now: $68.65Was: $137.29 -
1.1" Duck Bill Clamp
Salisbury
Now: $39.07Was: $78.131.1" Smooth Jaw Aluminum -- Spring Loaded Details: Eye & Clamp Description: Eye without strain relief sleeve Type: Duck Bill ASTM Grade: 5 Jaw: Smooth Materia: Aluminum Screw Type: Acme...24404Now: $39.07Was: $78.13 -
1.66" Serrated Jaw Aluminum Duck Bill Clamp
Salisbury
Now: $65.34Was: $130.681.66" Serrated Jaw Aluminum Duck Bill Details: Eye & Clamp Description: Eye with strain relief sleeve Type: Duck Bill ASTM Grade: 5 Jaw: Serrated Material: Aluminum Screw Type: Acme Thread Ferrule...1853Now: $65.34Was: $130.68 -
24 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Bib Overalls
Oberon
$92.37 - $101.79Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Bib-Overalls Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric FR Suspenders included Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing including large rise and generous seat to...ARC15-BIB$92.37 - $101.79 -
24 Cal/cm² Series Arc Coverall (Large)
Oberon
Now: $164.94Was: $329.88Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Coverall Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing. Front with Nomex zipper tape & high temperature Delryn zipper...ARC15-CVL-LNow: $164.94Was: $329.88 -
24 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hip Length Coat
Oberon
Now: $90.95Was: $181.90Oberon ARC15 Series Arc Flash Coverall Inherently/Permanently Flame Resistant fabric Generous fit to wear OVER your work clothing. Front with Nomex zipper tape & high temperature Delryn zipper...ARC15-CTNow: $90.95Was: $181.90 -
Tulsa Contrast Hi-Vis Vest
Now: $4.80Was: $9.59This vest uses lightweight, cooling mesh fabric, with a zipper fastening. It includes 4 external pockets, 2 internal patch pockets and contrast tape configuration. Note: Inventory levels are limited...US371YELNow: $4.80Was: $9.59 -
Class 2, Non-FR Polyester Knit Mesh (Orange)
Estex
$12.72 - $13.03Estex Polyester Fabric, Hook & Loop Front Closure3M Reflective Silver Tape & Silver Trim The Estex 1615 Series of safety vests is made of lightweight, breathable Non-FR polyester, and features 3M...1615-20-RT$12.72 - $13.03