Clearance
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
3/16", 6" T-Handle Hex Wrench
Cementex
Now: $18.68Was: $37.35Solid core T-Handle provides superior grip and rigid construction which limits twisting and flexing and distributed pressure throughout a gloved hand. Utilizing Cementex double insulation and...IHK-316Now: $18.68Was: $37.35 -
1/8", 6" T-Handle Hex Wrench
Cementex
Now: $17.10Was: $34.20Solid core T-Handle provides superior grip and rigid construction which limits twisting and flexing and distributed pressure throughout a gloved hand. Utilizing Cementex double insulation and...IHK-180Now: $17.10Was: $34.20 -
1/4", 6" T-Handle Hex Wrench
Cementex
Now: $19.58Was: $39.15Solid core T-Handle provides superior grip and rigid construction which limits twisting and flexing and distributed pressure throughout a gloved hand. Utilizing Cementex double insulation and...IHK-140Now: $19.58Was: $39.15 -
1/2", 6" T-Handle Hex Wrench
Cementex
Now: $28.58Was: $57.15Solid core T-Handle provides superior grip and rigid construction which limits twisting and flexing and distributed pressure throughout a gloved hand. Utilizing Cementex double insulation and...IHK-120Now: $28.58Was: $57.15 -
15-75 ft. lbs. Drive Torque Wrench
Cementex
Now: $441.45Was: $882.90Cementex Torque Wrenches are available with various configurations. Each part number is listed and identifies the Scale of range whether it is Inch-Pound, Foot-Pound, Newton-Meter or a Preset...1575TW38FNow: $441.45Was: $882.90 -
9 Piece Heavy Duty Electrician Tool Roll
Cementex
$667.80Tool kit includes: P9SCNE: 9″ Linesmen’s Pliers P7D: 7″ Diagonal Pliers P7CN: 7″ Chain Nose Pliers WS19: 9-1/2″ Wire StrippTR-9ELK HD$667.80 -
5 Piece Control Size Screwdriver Set
Cementex
Now: $45.28Was: $90.565 Piece Control Size Screwdriver Set Includes: 2 Cabinet Tip Screwdrivers: 1/8" x 2" & 9/64 x 2" 1 Phillips Tip Screwdriver: #0 X 2" 2 Torx Tip Screwdrivers: T10 x 2"& T15 X 2"TR-5MSDNow: $45.28Was: $90.56 -
16.4 Cal FR Max Protect Inherent Long Sleeve T-shirt
Ariat
$129.95Committed to your safety, this style features the highest arc protection rating we've ever offered in a T-shirt, all at an extremely light weight. Raglan construction makes it easy to move in,...10039228-2XL$129.95 -
8.9 Cal FR Work Crew Short Sleeve T-Shirt (Silver Fox)
Ariat
Now: $44.98Was: $89.95Features: Material: 6.75 oz. 100% Cotton Flame Resistant Jersey Crew neck with rib knit collar and raglan construction Greater Arm Mobility for optimal range of motion10025371Now: $44.98Was: $89.95 -
20 Cal Women's FR Mid Rise Stretch Basic Boot Cut Jean
Ariat
Now: $54.98Was: $109.95Stay comfortable even when the environment isn't. Engineered to fit your body, these are the best FR stretch jeans you'll ever wear. Features: Boot Cut 12.5 oz. Stretch Denim10016176-32RNow: $54.98Was: $109.95 -
Class 2, 18" Length, 17,000V AC Rubber Gloves (YB/10)
PIP
$308.22Contoured shape reduces hand fatigue Natural rubber construction offers the required dielectric properties combined with flexibility, strength and durability Silicone free Individually numbered for...PIP-E218YB/10$308.22 -
Sleeve Strap (1 strap)
PIP
Now: $6.40Was: $12.79Rubber Insulating Sleeves Straps Works in conjunction with Novax rubber insulating sleeves. Sleeve straps required to wear insulating sleeves properly. Four buttons are required per pair of sleeves...199-StrapNow: $6.40Was: $12.79 -
Buttons for Sleeves
PIP
Now: $1.21Was: $2.41Rubber Insulating Sleeves Strap Buttons Works in conjunction with Novax rubber insulating sleeves and straps 2-piece construction High visibility Care Instructio199-ButtonsNow: $1.21Was: $2.41 -
Class 00, 11" Length, 500V AC Natural Rubber Gloves (B/11H)
Salisbury
$56.38Low voltage rubber gloves manufactured by Salisbury by Honeywell. Made in USA. Gloves are made of natural rubber (Type I), Class 00 rating (max use 500V AC), 11-inch long, and black. Features &...E0011B/11H$56.38 -
Class 00, 11" Length, 500V AC Natural Rubber Gloves (R/11H)
Salisbury
$99.50Low voltage rubber gloves manufactured by Salisbury by Honeywell. Made in USA. Gloves are made of natural rubber (Type I), Class 00 rating (max use 500V AC), 11-inch long, and red. Features &...E0011R/11H$99.50 -
Full Face Piece, 5 Pt. head harness
Now: $107.21Was: $214.42Full Face Respirator: Silicone, Hook-and-Loop (5-Point), Threaded: These full-face respirators are made by Honeywell North. Full-face reusable respirators are NIOSH-rated cover the entire face to...RU65001Now: $107.21Was: $214.42 -
Men's Wolverine Bolt Vent Durashocks CarbonMax Shoe
Now: $49.98Was: $99.95The Wolverine Men's Bolt Vent Safety Shoes feature an angled pattern to channel away liquids and contaminants. DuraSpring cushioning provides long lasting, dynamic cushioning, retaining more than 40%...W211067Now: $49.98Was: $99.95 -
4.5 Cal/cm² Lightweight Short Sleeve Tee (Navy)
DriFire
$52.98ASTM F1506; NFPA 70E Compliant; CAT 1; Ebt 4.5 cal/cm2 5.4 oz. soft fabric prevents chafing and maximizes comfort Patented drirelease fiber blend for superior moisture management, comfort and odor...DF2-CM-446TS-NB$52.98 -
8.9 Cal FR Solid Vent Work Shirt (Navy)
Ariat
Now: $54.98Was: $109.95Strategically placed mesh vents add extra comfort to this hard-working shirt. It has the same good looks and great fit as our Western performance shirts, plus flame-resistance ideal for hazardous...10019062Now: $54.98Was: $109.95 -
Class 00, 11" Length, 500V AC Rubber Gloves (B/11H)
Salisbury
$72.78Low voltage rubber gloves manufactured by Salisbury by Honeywell. Made in USA. Gloves are made of synthetic rubber (Type II), Class 00 rating (max use 500V AC), 11-inch long, and blue. Features &...E0011BL/11H$72.78