Clearance
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insulated Screwdriver, 1/4" Cabinet, 4" Round-Shank
Klein Tools
Now: $10.50Was: $20.99Protect yourself when working near an energized source. Clearly marked with the official 1000-volt rating symbol, Klein insulated tools exceed IEC 60900 and ASTM F1505 standards for insulated tools...602-4-INSNow: $10.50Was: $20.99 -
6" Insulated 3/16" Cabinet Tip Screwdriver
Klein Tools
Now: $9.04Was: $18.08Protect yourself when working near an energized source. Clearly marked with the official 1000-volt rating symbol, Klein insulated tools exceed IEC 60900 and ASTM F1505 standards for insulated tools...601-6-INSNow: $9.04Was: $18.08 -
41 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Bib Overalls
Oberon
$172.82 - $191.68Looking for a simple, inexpensive way to protect yourself when your daily duties will include welding? The Oberon FRT Cotton CAT4 HRC4 Bib Overalls are ready for the job! Featuring a heavy, thick...CAT4-BIB$172.82 - $191.68 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hood w/ Hard Hat
Oberon
Now: $235.65Was: $471.30Oberons FRT Cotton Series Arc Flash Hood With Hard Cap. Features: Flame Retardant Treated Cotton Fabric- an excellent low cost solution for infrequent use and laundering Hood window incorporates...CAT4-CNow: $235.65Was: $471.30 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Coat
Oberon
$178.06 - $195.86The Oberon FRT HRC4 Cotton CAT4 Coat is the perfect choice of fire protection for work environments where such safety equipment is needed only on an infrequent basis. Machine washable, the coat is...CAT4-CT$178.06 - $195.86 -
12 Cal/cm² Visual Green Westex Indura Jacket
Now: $36.16Was: $72.31Hazard Risk: Category 2 Arc Rating: 12 cal/cm² Size: 30" length (Regular) Fabric: 12 oz. Visual Green WESTEX InduraWCP9450-30Now: $36.16Was: $72.31 -
Dyna-Blue Lubricant (1 Gallon)
Polywater
Now: $12.44Was: $24.88Quantity in Box: 4Gal Dyna-Blue Lubricant Dyna-Blue® Lubricant is a clean, slow-drying, easy-to-apply gel lubricant. It is a thick gel with "clingability" for easy handling and application...D-128Now: $12.44Was: $24.88 -
InstaGrout Sealant Barrier Kit for 1 Square Foot
Polywater
Now: $40.82Was: $81.64Quantity in Box: 2InstaGrout Sealant Barrier Kit for 1 Square Foot Note: Inventory levels are limited on sale and clearance items. If you place an order and the item or quantity is no longer...PMT-1Now: $40.82Was: $81.64 -
Applicator Gun for BT, EPCT, & SDP Sealants
Polywater
$63.83Applicator Gun for BT, EPCT, & SDP SealantsTool-50-11$63.83 -
Applicator Gun for FST, UPR & SDP Sealants
Polywater
Now: $24.12Was: $48.24Applicator Gun for FST, UPR & SDP SealantsNote: Inventory levels are limited on sale and clearance items. If you place an order and the item or quantity is no longer available for purchase a...TOOL-250Now: $24.12Was: $48.24 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hip Length Coat
Oberon
$256.36 - $286.52The ARC40 HRC4 FR Coat is designed for maximum protection and easy care, making it the perfect choice for daily wear in demanding work environments. Oberon's InovexFR Inherently Fire Retardant Arc...ARC40-CT$256.36 - $286.52 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Bib Overalls (2XL & L)
Oberon
$244.11 - $268.14The Oberon HRC4 Inherently FR ARC40 Bib Overalls offers incomparable protection in hazardous environments with Inovex FR inherently fire retardant arc fabric. The fire retardant materials are woven...ARC40-BIB$244.11 - $268.14 -
40 Cal/cm² Arc Flash Hood w/ Hardhat
Oberon
$402.45The HRC4 Inherently FR ARC40 Hood provides ample protection for on-the-job safety without requiring you to compromise your ability to see and to get the job done. Made in the USA, the hood is...ARC40-C$402.45 -
Arc Flash Replacement Shroud
Salisbury
Now: $75.06Was: $150.12Suitable for Use with LFH40-SPL and LFH40PLT-SPL Lift Front Hood Face Shield Systems Standards: ATPV Rating: 40 cal/sq cm CAT Level: Category 4 ASTM F1506 NFPA 70E PPE Categories 1, 2, 3 and 4 OSHA...SHRD-40ANow: $75.06Was: $150.12 -
A3 Adapter Kit
Oberon
Now: $9.89Was: $19.78The Oberon adapter set comes with everything needed to fix your Oberon face shield to your hard cap and will allow the user to fix the shield in an up or down position. Features: The SF3000 (A3)...SF3000Now: $9.89Was: $19.78 -
37.2 Cal/cm² 17 oz. UltraSoft Warm Insulated Bib Overall
Big Bill
$318.74Arc Rating ATPV: 37.2 calories/cm2Hazard Risk Category 3Care: Industrial Wash Note: Available in Large Only. Flame resistant 88 % Cotton 12 % high tenacity nylonM900US7-L$318.74 -
12.4 Cal/cm² 9 oz. UltraSoft Unlined Warmer-Up Bomber
Big Bill
$96.00 - $115.50Arc Rating: ATPV 12.4 CalHazard Risk: Category 4Care: Industrial WashStandards: NFPA 70E / CSA Z462 Canvas, flame resistant, 88% Cotton, 12% high tenacity nylon Heavy-duty, two-way concealed Nomex...L490US9-NAY-REG$96.00 - $115.50 -
6" Slip-Joint Pliers
Klein Tools
Now: $8.50Was: $16.99For precise wire cutting, use these shear-type Klein Tools 6-Inch Slip-Joint Pliers. They are designed with serrated jaws for an increased grip. They feature a nickel-chrome plating for long life...D511-6Now: $8.50Was: $16.99 -
7 Pc. Metric Combination Wrench Set
Klein Tools
Now: $32.50Was: $64.99This Klein Tools 7-Piece Combination Metric Wrench Set includes seven of the most popular metric wrench sizes. Each wrench has an open-end and a box wrench, both with the same size opening. This set...68500Now: $32.50Was: $64.99 -
6' Arc-Rated Cross-Arm Anchorage Strap
Miller by PIP
Now: $107.46Was: $214.91Features Kevlar webbing with 2-in. (51 mm) D-ring and choke-off loop. Meets Stringent ASTM F887-18 Arc Flash Standards Exposed to a electrical arc with incident energy of 40±5 cal/cm² and then...8185K/6FTBKNow: $107.46Was: $214.91